Boat list
Regatta
Covered boat storage 41° Lake Garda meeting
Boat list
Sailing number
Participants
Class
State
LTU-543
Aironas Bargaila - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
BAH-114
Eliza Denning - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
GRE-3026
Antonios Polymenakos - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
GRE-2900
Iasonas Meglidis - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
GRE-3028
Ilektra Soukouli - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
GRE-4864
Fotios - Taxiarchis Tsakanikos - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
GRE-3039
Panagiotis Tsatrafilis - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
GRE-211
Athanasios Sapountzis - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
GRE-2903
Georgios Apistolas - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
GRE-3025
Orestis Sidiropoulos - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
GRE-2971
Athina Soulioti - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
GRE-866
Despoina Varsaki - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
AUS-1848
Wilbur Bright - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
AUS-1811
Kai Thwaite - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
AUS-1604
Aarnnie Thwaite - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
BRA-3543
Lorenzo Montá - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
USA-23160
Gabriela Mascarenhas - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-707
Liepa Rimaite - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
ESP-26
Dario Alvaredo - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
LTU-488
Tadas Germanavicius - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-465
Ieva Germanaviciute - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
FRA-2753
Vedel Aaron - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-378
Vakare Jackeviciute - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-37
Azuolas Jackevicius - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
NOR-4052
Elle Charlotte Tan Almas - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
CZE-926
Max Valenta - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
CZE-821
Antonin Horky - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
CZE-845
Jiri Tomes - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
BRA-4313
Zezao Bulhoes - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
BRA-4318
Manuel D´orleans-bragance - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
EST-241
Gustav Link - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
EST-191
Victoria Sophia Riikoja - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
EST-265
Eva-lotta Soomer - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
SIN-4729
Huan Heng (gemma) Chen - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
HKG-256
Felix Worthington - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
HKG-260
Xinran Liu - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
HKG-255
Jai Mutreja - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
HKG-HKG221
Kai Storey - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
HKG-227
Sveva Amadei - timoniere
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
HKG-251
Sienne Thiry - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
HKG-254
Jorge Wong - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
HKG-204
Caleb Pang - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
HKG-225
Penelope Wilde - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
HKG-242
Louis Polson - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
HKG-248
Emily Polson - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
BEL-1200
Vic Rossel - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
DEN-8672
Adam Haunstrup Kirkebæk - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
SIN-771
Maia Lim Laurie - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
SIN-774
Misa Lim Laurie - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
GER-1886
Felix Teichmann - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-788
Gustavas Tilindis - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-788
Gustavas Tilindis - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
NOR-4076
Pia Hessen - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
FRA-3039
Backes Lilou - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-52
Mingailė Plučaitė - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-70
Mila Krum - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-52
Mingailė Plučaitė - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
To be confirmed
LTU-440
Aiste Rasiukeviciute - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-789
Saulė Trimonytė - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-57
Ugnė Trimonytė - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-770
Augustė Lisauskaitė - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-709
Vytis Sinkevicius - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-701
Jurgis Slavickas - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-777
Aidas Vroblevičius - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-799
Simona Vroblevičiūtė - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed
LTU-737
David Mazeika - helmsman
Covered Boat storage
Confirmed